Ticket office:
+375 17 396-16-17
Booking tickets
Visually impaired site version
Ru
By
En
Site search...
Belarusian State Philharmonic Society
Home
Philharmonic
History
Concert Halls
The Big concert hall
The Small concert hall
Lobby
Cloakroom, lavatories
Rent of the halls
Collectives
Soloists
Handbook
Artists
Compositors
Compositions
Philharmonic Activities
Rules of use of the services of the Belarusian State Philharmonic Society
Partners
Normative legal actes
Anti-corruption
Policy on personal data processing
Bill
Philharmonic bill
Concert archive
The calendar
Subscriptions
Tickets
Contacts
Addresses and telephones
Administration
Reception of citizens
Administrative procedures
Social networks
How to find us
Gallery
News
Concert organ
Home
/
Bill
/ Concert archive
Concert archive
«Танец огня»
09.02.2019 19:00
“Dance of Fire”
09.02.2019 19:00
Концерт органной музыки: Каллиника Медведева
09.02.2019 20:00
Ансамбль «Фестиваль» с программой «VIVAT, ACCORDEON!»
12.02.2019 19:00
«Ещё один повод для праздника»: Людмила Калиновская (дирижёр) и камерный оркестр «Прелюдия»
12.02.2019 19:00
“VIVAT, ACCORDEON!”: ensemble “Festival”
12.02.2019 19:00
Lyudmila Kalinovskaya (conductor) and Chamber Orchestra “Prelude”
12.02.2019 19:00
"Не только танго ..."
14.02.2019 19:00
«Мелодии одной любви»
14.02.2019 19:00
“Not only Tango...”
14.02.2019 19:00
"Мелодии одной любви"
14.02.2019 19:00
Впервые в Минске: Ванесса Рубин (вокал, США)
15.02.2019 19:00
Vanessa Rubin (vocal, USA)
15.02.2019 19:00
«Кабалевский Фест – 2019»
16.02.2019 15:00
“Kabalevsky Fest – 2019”
16.02.2019 15:00
Григорий Полищук и друзья
16.02.2019 19:00
Aria mundi: Ирина Лой (сопрано)
16.02.2019 19:00
Aria mundi: Irina Loy (soprano)
16.02.2019 19:00
Абонемент №1 «Играем с оркестром»
17.02.2019 15:00
Subscription No.1 “Playing with the orchestra”
17.02.2019 15:00
"Пока не идут титры...": концерт памяти Алёны Цегалко
19.02.2019 19:00
Concert of memory of Elena Tsegalko “Until there aren’t titles…”
19.02.2019 19:00
Джазовые вечера в филармонии: Artur Dutkiewicz Trio (Польша)
20.02.2019 19:00
Jazz Evenings at the Philharmonic: Artur Dutkiewicz Trio (Poland)
20.02.2019 19:00
Концерт памяти пианистки Алёны Цегалко «Пока не идут титры…»
21.02.2019 19:00
«С любовью к опере»
22.02.2019 19:00
"Классика для всех": Александр Анисимов и Государственный академический симфонический оркестр Республики Беларусь
22.02.2019 19:00
“Classics for everybody”: Alexander Anissimov and State Academic Symphony Orchestra of the Republic of Belarus
22.02.2019 19:00
Saturday literary and poetry concerts: Tatiana Starchenko
23.02.2019 16:00
Субботние литературно-поэтические концерты: Татьяна Старченко
23.02.2019 16:00
“Friends’ meeting”. Part VIII
Moved
22.03.2019 beginning at 19:00
Абонемент № 2 «Дебют юных талантов»
24.02.2019 15:00
«
‹
…
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
…
›
»