Ticket office:
+375 17 396-16-17
Booking tickets
Visually impaired site version
Ru
By
En
Site search...
Belarusian State Philharmonic Society
Home
Philharmonic
History
Concert Halls
The Big concert hall
The Small concert hall
Lobby
Cloakroom, lavatories
Rent of the halls
Collectives
Soloists
Handbook
Artists
Compositors
Compositions
Philharmonic Activities
Rules of use of the services of the Belarusian State Philharmonic Society
Partners
Normative legal actes
Anti-corruption
Policy on personal data processing
Bill
Philharmonic bill
Concert archive
The calendar
Subscriptions
Tickets
Contacts
Addresses and telephones
Administration
Reception of citizens
Administrative procedures
Social networks
How to find us
Gallery
News
Concert organ
Home
/
Bill
/ Concert archive
Concert archive
In Paradisum
25.11.2018 19:00
In Paradisum
25.11.2018 19:00
Rastrelli Cello Quartet: «От Брамса до Битлз»
26.11.2018 19:00
Rastrelli Cello Quartet: "From Brahms to the Beatles"
26.11.2018 19:00
«Слияние образов»
Moved
07.12.2018 beginning at 19:00
Абонемент №6 "Нас объединяет хор": К юбилею Учителя А.П.Зеленковой
27.11.2018 19:00
Subscription №6 “The Choir unites us”: to the anniversary of A.P.Zelenkova
27.11.2018 19:00
State Chamber Orchestra of the Republic of Belarus: «Vivat, Orchestra!»
28.11.2018 19:00
Абонемент «Vivat, оркестр!»: Пламена Мангова (фортепиано)
28.11.2018 19:00
"Музыкальная гостиная" представляет: "Мгновения любви" - музыка Микаэла Таривердиева
29.11.2018 19:00
«Музицируем вместе»
01.12.2018 15:00
Джазовые вечера в филармонии: обладатель "Грэмми" Майрон Уолден
01.12.2018 19:00
Джазовые вечера в филармонии: обладатель "Грэмми" Майрон Уолден
01.12.2018 19:00
Мастера немецкого барокко: народный артист Беларуси Игорь Оловников (орган)
01.12.2018 20:00
Цикл концертов «Детские годы любимых композиторов»: Михаил Глинка
02.12.2018 15:00
Cycle of concerts “Children’s years of favorite composers”: Mikhail Glinka
02.12.2018 15:00
Большой ханукальный концерт
02.12.2018 18:00
Юлия Рожковская, Александр Иванов (виолончель), Алексей Пшеничный (фортепиано)
02.12.2018 19:00
Julia Rozhkovskaya, Alexander Ivanov (cello), Alexey Pshenichny (piano)
02.12.2018 19:00
“Красёнцы жыцця” по поэме Якуба Коласа «Новая земля»
05.12.2018 19:00
«Золотой юбилей»: к 50-летию творческой деятельности М.Дриневского
06.12.2018 19:00
"Бернстайну - 100": «Бернстайн на Бродвее»
07.12.2018 19:00
“Bernstein at 100”: “Bernstein on Broadway”
07.12.2018 19:00
«Слияние образов»
07.12.2018 19:00
Органные сочинения Иоганна Себастьяна Баха: Юрий Габрусь
07.12.2018 20:00
А.Вивальди "Времена года"
08.12.2018 19:00
"Le Romantique": Павел Кухта (Минск), Антон Баранов (Санкт-Петербург)
08.12.2018 19:00
A. Vivaldi – «The Four Seasons»
08.12.2018 19:00
"Le Romantique": Павел Кухта (Минск), Антон Баранов (Санкт-Петербург)
08.12.2018 19:00
Органные сочинения Иоганна Себастьяна Баха: Юрий Габрусь
Moved
07.12.2018 beginning at 20:00
Абонемент № 2 «Дебют юных талантов»
09.12.2018 15:00
"Классика для всех": Государственный академический симфонический оркестр, дирижёр - Александр Анисимов
09.12.2018 19:00
«
‹
…
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
…
›
»