Ticket office:
+375 17 396-16-17
Booking tickets
Visually impaired site version
Ru
By
En
Site search...
Belarusian State Philharmonic Society
Home
Philharmonic
History
Concert Halls
The Big concert hall
The Small concert hall
Lobby
Cloakroom, lavatories
Rent of the halls
Collectives
Soloists
Handbook
Artists
Compositors
Compositions
Philharmonic Activities
Rules of use of the services of the Belarusian State Philharmonic Society
Partners
Normative legal actes
Anti-corruption
Policy on personal data processing
Bill
Philharmonic bill
Concert archive
The calendar
Subscriptions
Tickets
Contacts
Addresses and telephones
Administration
Reception of citizens
Administrative procedures
Social networks
How to find us
Gallery
News
Concert organ
Home
/ Handbook / Artists
Artists
Artist search
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
V
Y
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
Й
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Гонсалес Бенито (фортепиано)
Гонтаренко Диана (флейта)
Гонца Павел (тенор)
Гончарёнок Инна (альт)
Горбач Анна (фортепиано, орган)
Горбунова Ада (фортепиано)
Гордей Ирина (сопрано)
Горин Александр (орган)
Городецкий Юрий (тенор)
Горошко Константин
Горячий Константин (фортепиано)
Государственный академический Сибирский русский народный хор
Государственный камерный оркестр джазовой музыки имени Олега Лундстрема
Государственный академический ансамбль танца Беларуси, заслуженный коллектив
Грабовская Вероника (арфа)
Грабовский Чеслав (дирижёр)
Гридюшко Евгений (гитара)
Гришина Анна (фортепиано)
Громов Владимир (баритон)
Громова Татьяна (сопрано)
Гугкаев Заурбек (дирижёр)
Гуз Ольга (скрипка)
Гулин Александр (виола да гамба, виолончель)
Гуляк Софья (фортепиано)
Гурвич Леон
Гутман Наталия (виолончель)
Гэлимэн Чжу (сопрано)
Гюнтер Павел (ударные)
Давыдова-Висоцке Екатерина (фортепиано)
Данилович Владислав (баритон)
Данусевич Марта (сопрано)
Дебарг Люка (фортепиано)
Дебюсси Клод Ашиль (1862 - 1918)
Дегтярева Екатерина
Дединскайте Даля (скрипка)
Дезидерио Аниелло (гитара)
Денисеня Александра (цимбалы)
Денисов Семён (фортепиано)
Денисова Алла (скрипка)
Денисова Елена (скрипка)
Деруго Екатерина (скрипка)
Детский хор ДМШИ № 10 им. Е.Глебова
Джаз-хор Свердловской государственной детской филармонии
Дже Юэн (фортепиано)
Джемесюк Мария (фортепиано)
Джонс Николас (виолончель)
Дзюдзе Михаил (балалайка-контрабас)
Ди Торо Микеле (фортепиано)
Диев Андрей (фортепиано)
Добралёт Марина (сопрано)
Добровольская Валентина (меццо-сопрано)
Домаркас Юозас (дирижёр)
Донохоу Питер (фортепиано)
Дорога Кирилл (труба)
Дотрикур Николя (скрипка)
Дранько-Майсюк Василь (художественное слово)
Древновски Марек (фортепиано)
Дробинский Марк (виолончель)
Дробышевская Елена (альт)
Дубовик Виталий
Дуглас Барри (фортепиано)
Дулов Владимир (фортепиано)
Духновская Алика (фортепиано)
Дюбуа Венсан (орган)
Дюкро Жером (фортепиано)
Дягилева Дарья (флейта-траверсо)
Дядюра Эдуард (дирижёр)
Евтич Мира (фортепиано)
Евтух Светлана (сопрано)
Егудин Евгений (кларнет)
Елецкий Михаил (фортепиано)
Елфимов Пётр (вокал)
Ефимова Анастасия (фортепиано)
Ефимова Людмила (дирижёр)
Ефимова Ольга (фортепиано)
Жарко Ксения (дирижёр)
Жарова Антонина (виолончель)
Ждан Анна (скрипка)
Жданович Александр (художественное слово)
Жданович Антон (ударные)
Жданович Роман (ударные)
Железный Леонид (скрипка)
Женчак Ян (вокал)
Жигунов Денис (бас)
Жирарди Паола (фортепиано)
Журавлева Екатерина (арфа)
Забара Геннадий (кларнет)
Забара Максим (фагот)
Загорский Алексей (скрипка)
Задорожный Игорь (вокал)
Закс Сауль (дирижёр)
Залесский Даниил (ударные)
Зандманис Арнис (фортепиано)
Запекин Виталий (бас)
Запольская Ольга (фортепиано)
Запольская Юлия (сопрано)
Зарецкий Даниэль (орган)
Захаров Владимир (гитара)
Заянчаускайте-Гедрайте Симона (фортепиано)
Звоночки, детский хор
«
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
›
»